Divisions

May 7 Saturday 1:00PM

Game 1

Waverly Field

BGC/NW vs BGC/TRINITY

May 7 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 1

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP. vs KAPPAS

May 7 Saturday 4:00PM

Game 1

Waverly Field

HMFCU vs BEAVERS

May 10 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 2

Waverly Field

KAPPAS vs BEAVERS

May 11 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 2

Waverly Field

BGC/TRINITY vs QUES

May 12 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 2

Waverly Field

BGC/NW vs HMFCU

May 14 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 3

Waverly Field

KAPPAS vs QUES

May 14 Saturday 1:00PM

Game 3

Waverly Field

HMFCU vs BGC/TRINITY

May 14 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 3

Waverly Field

BGC/NW vs CAP. PREP.

May 17 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 4

Waverly Field

BGC/TRINITY vs CAP. PREP.

May 18 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 4

Waverly Field

HMFCU vs KAPPAS

May 19 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 4

Waverly Field

BEAVERS vs QUES

May 21 Saturday 11:30AM

Game 5

Waverly Field

KAPPAS vs BEAVERS

May 21Saturday 1:00PM

Game 5

Waverly Field

BGC/NW vs QUES

May 21 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 5

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP. vs HMFCU

May 24 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 6

Waverly Field

BGC/NW vs KAPPAS

May 25 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 6

Waverly Field

May 26 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 6

Waverly Field

HMFCU vs QUES.

May 28 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 7

Waverly Field

BEAVERS vs BGC/NW

May 28 Saturday 1:00PM

Game 7

Waverly Field

KAPPAS vs BGC/TRINITY

May 28 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 7

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP vs QUES

May 31 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 8

Waverly Field

BEAVERS. vs BGC/TRINITY

June 1 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 8

Waverly Field

KAPPAS vs BGC/NW

June 2 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 8

Waverly Field

BGC/TRINITY vs KAPPAS

June 4 Saturday 11:30AM

Game 9

Waverly Field

BGC/NW vs BEAVERS

June 4 Saturday 1:00 PM

Game 9

Waverly Field

QUES vs HMFCU

June 4 Saturday 2:30 PM

Game 9

Waverly Field

HMFCU vs CAP. PREP

June 7 TUESDAY 6:00 PM

Game 10

Waverly Field

QUES vs BGC/NW

June 8 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 10

Waverly Field

BEAVERS vs KAPPAS

June 9 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 10

Waverly Field

QUES vs BEAVERS

June 11 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 11

Waverly Field

KAPPAS vs HMFCU

June 11 Saturday 1:00 PM

Game 11

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP vs BGC/TRINITY

June 11 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 11

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP. vs BGC/NW

June 14 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 12

Waverly Field

BGC/TRINITY vs. HMFCU

June 15 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 12

Waverly Field

QUES vs BEAVERS

June 16 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 12

Waverly Field

HMFCU vs BGC/NW

June 18 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 13

Waverly Field

QUES vs BGC/TRINITY

June 18 Saturday 11:30PM

Game 13

Waverly Field

BEAVERS vs CAP. PREP

June 18 Saturday 1:00 PM

Game 13

Waverly Field

BEAVERS vs HMFCU

June 21 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 14

KAPPAS vs CAP. PREP

June 22 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 14

Waverly Field

BGC/TRINITY vs BGC/NW

June 23 Thursday 6:00 PM

Game 14

Waverly Field

BGC/TRINITY vs BGC/NW

June 23 Thursday 6:00 PM

Game 14

Waverly Field

May 7 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 1

Waverly Field

BGC/ASYLUM vs BGC/SW

May 7 Saturday 12:15PM

Game 1

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP. vs KELLY

May 7 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 1

Waverly Field

H. GOLD vs PHOENIX

May 10 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 2

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP. vs PHOENIX

May 11 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 2

Waverly Field

BGC/SW vs TUSCAN

May 12 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 2

Waverly Field

BGC/ASYLUM vs H. GOLD

May 14 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 3

Waverly Field

KELLY vs TUSCAN

May 14 Saturday 12:15PM

Game 3

Waverly Field

H. Gold vs BGC/SW

May 14 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 3

Waverly Field

BGC/ASYLUM vs CAP. PREP.

May 17 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 4

Waverly Field

BGC/SW vs CAP. PREP.

May 18 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 4

Waverly Field

H. GOLD vs KELLY

May 19 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 4

Waverly Field

PHOENIX vs TUSCAN

May 21 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 5

Waverly Field

KELLY vs PHOENIX

May 21 Saturday 12:15PM

Game 5

Waverly Field

BGC/ASYLUM vs TUSCAN

May 21 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 5

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP. vs H. GOLD

May 24 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 6

Waverly Field

BGC/ASYLUM vs KELLY

May 25 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 6

Waverly Field

BGC/SW vs PHOENIX

May 26 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 6

Waverly Field

TUSCAN vs CAP. PREP.

May 28 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 7

Waverly Field

H. GOLD vs TUSCAN

May 28 Saturday 12:15PM

Game 7

Waverly Field

PHOENIX vs BGC/ASYLUM

May 28 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 7

Waverly Field

KELLY vs BGC/SW

May 31 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 8

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP. vs TUSCAN

June 1 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 8

Waverly Field

PHOENIX vs BGC/SW

June 2 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 8

Waverly Field

KELLY vs BGC/ASYLUM

June 4 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 9

Waverly Field

BGC/SW vs KELLY

June 4 Saturday 12:15PM

Game 9

Waverly Field

BGC/ASYLUM vs PHOENIX

June 4 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 9

Waverly Field

TUSCAN vs H. GOLD

June 7 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 10

Waverly Field

H. GOLD vs CAP. PREP.

June 8 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 10

Waverly Field

TUSCAN vs BGC/ASYLUM

June 9 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 10

Waverly Field

PHOENIX vs KELLY

June 11 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 11

Waverly Field

TUSCAN vs PHOENIX

June 11 Saturday 12:15PM

Game 11

Waverly Field

KELLY vs H. GOLD

June 11 Saturday 2:30PM

Game 11

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP. vs BGC/SW

June 14 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game 12

Waverly Field

CAP. PREP vs BGC/ASYLUM

June 15 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 12

Waverly Field

BGC/SW vs H. GOLD

June 16 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 12

Waverly Field

TUSCAN vs KELLY

June 18 Saturday 10:00AM

Game 13

Waverly Field

H. GOLD vs BGC/ASYLUM

June 18 Saturday 12:15PM

Game 13

Waverly Field

TUSCAN vs BGC/SW

June 18 Saturday 2:30PM

Waverly Field

GAME 13

PHOENIX vs. CAP. PREP.

June 21 Tuesday 6:00AM

Game 14

Waverly Field

PHOENIX vs H. GOLD

June 21 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game 14

Waverly Field

KELLY vs CAP. PREP.

June 23 Thursday 6:00PM

Game 14

Waverly Field

BGC/SW vs BGC/ASYLUM

June 24 Friday 6:00PM

Game District

Hartford Field

HNLL vs ROCKY HILL

June 26 Sunday 12:00PM

Game District

E. Hartford – Gorman

HNLL vs GLAS. AMER.

June 28 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game District

W. Hartford – UCONN

W. HARTFORD vs HNLL

June 30 Thursday 6:00PM

Game District

Hartford Field

HNLL vs MAYOR MIKE

July 2 Saturday 12:00PM

Game District

Hartford Field

HNLL vs NEWINGTON

July 5 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game District

Wethersfield – Millwood Park

E. HARTFORD vs HNLL

July 7 Thursday Bye

Game District

 

JULY 9 Saturday 12:00PM

Game District

Hartford Field

HNLL vs GLASTONBURY NTNL

July 11  Monday  5:30PM

Game District

Glastonbury – Ross

GLASTONBURY AMERICAN vs HNLL

June 25 Saturday 3:30PM

Game District

Glastonbury – Ross

GLASTON. AMER.vs HNLL

June 27 Monday 6:00PM

Game District

W. Hartford – UCONN

W. HARTFORD vs HNLL

June 29 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game District

Hartford Field

HNLL vs GLAST. NTNL

July 1 Friday 6:00PM

Game District

Hartford Field

HNLL vs NEWINGTON

July 3 Sunday 3:00PM

Game District

E. Hartford – Gorman

E. HARTFORD vs HNLL

July 5 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game District

Hartford Field

HNLL vs WETHERSFIELD

July 7 Thursday 6:00PM

Game District

Mayor Mike – Quirk Middle

MAYOR MIKE vs HNLL

July 9  Saturday – BYE

July 11 Monday 6:00PM

Game District

Hartford Field

HNLL VS ROCKY HILL

June 28 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game Summer

Hartford Field

HARTFORD vs ROCKY HILL

June 30 Thursday 6:00PM

Game Summer

Southington

SOUTHINGTON vs HARTFORD

July 7  Thursday 6:00PM

Game Summer

Waverly

HARTFORD vs WETHERSFIELD NAVY

July 9 Saturday 10:00AM

Game Summer

West Hartford

WEST HARTFORD vs HARTFORD

July 12 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game Summer

Waverly

HARTFORD vs YALESVILLE

July 14 Thursday 6:00PM

Game Summer

Glastonbury

GLASTONBURY vs HARTFORD

July 16 Saturday 10:00AM

Game Summer

Waverly

HARTFORD vs CROMWELL

July 19 Tuesday 6:00PM

Game Summer

Waverly
HARTFORD VS GLASTONBURY

July 20 Wednesday 6:00PM

Game Summer

Waverly

HARTFORD vs ROCKY HILL

July 21 Thursday 6:00PM

Game Summer

Southington

SOUTHINGTON 1 VS HARTFORD 

July 23 Saturday 6:00PM

Game Summer
Waverly

HARTFORD vs NEWINGTON WHITE

DATE

DAY

TIME

FIELD

H/V

OPPONENT

8/29/15

Saturday

11:30 A.M.

Butler #2

H

Roosters Men’s Grooming Center

8/30/15

Sunday

2:00 P.M.

Butler #1

V

Law Offices of Keith Shaw

9/12/15

Saturday

10:00 A.M.

Butler #1

H

South Glastonbury Fire Company

9/13/15

Sunday

12:00 P.M.

Butler #1

V

Glastonbury Oil Company

9/19/15

Saturday

10:00 A.M.

Butler #1

V

Collegie

9/20/15

Sunday

12:00 P.M.

Butler #1

H

Katz ACE Hardware

9/26/15

Saturday

10:00 A.M.

Butler #1

V

Dr. John Printup DDS

9/27/15

Sunday

2:00 P.M.

Butler #1

H

Flanagan Industries

10/3/15

Saturday

9:30 A.M.

Butler #2

V

First Niagara Bank

10/4/15

Sunday

1:30 P.M.

Butler #2

H

Pinwheels Toys & Games

10/10/15

Saturday

9:30 A.M.

Butler #2

V

United Bank

10/11/15

Sunday

11:30 A.M.

Butler #2

V

Roosters Men’s Grooming Center

10/17/15

Saturday

2:00 P.M.

Butler #1

H

Law Offices of Keith Shaw

10/18/15

Sunday

10:00 A.M.

Butler #1

V

South Glastonbury Fire Company

Butler Fields: 91 South to 84 East to Route 2 – right onto exit 10 – at the end of the exit take a left, Route 83/Manchester Road – take a slight right onto Forest Lane to Butler Fields, 0.5 miles – will be on the left.